01) Ain (Rhône-Alpes)
I : 379.234
V : 182.842
E : 176.179
Abs : 51,79%
Listes Voix %
Jean-Jack Queyranne (PS-EE-FG) 83.300 47,28%
Françoise Grossetête (UMP-NC) 63.548 36,07%
Bruno Gollnisch (FN) 29.331 16,65%
02) Aisne (Picardie)
I : 374.321
V : 188.525
E : 180.268
Abs : 49,64%
Listes Voix %
Claude Gewerc (PS-EE) 88.525 49,11%
Caroline Cayeux (UMP-NC) 55.764 30,93%
Michel Guiniot (FN) 35.979 19,96%
03) Allier (Auvergne)
I : 256.498
V : 139.596
E : 131.244
Abs : 45,58%
Listes Voix %
René Souchon (PS-EE-FG) 78.114 59,52%
Alain Marleix (UMP-NC) 53.130 40,48%
04) Alpes-de-Haute-Provence (Provence-Alpes-Côte-d’Azur)
I : 120.648
V : 70.196
E : 67.340
Abs : 41,82%
Listes Voix %
Michel Vauzelle (PS-EE-FG) 36.116 53,63%
Thierry Mariani (UMP-NC) 19.623 29,14%
Jean-Marie Le Pen (FN) 11.601 17,23%
05) Hautes-Alpes (Provence-Alpes-Côte-d’Azur)
V : 59.488
E : 57.017
Abs : 43,19%
Listes Voix %
Michel Vauzelle (PS-EE-FG) 30.741 53,92%
Thierry Mariani (UMP-NC) 18.118 31,78%
Jean-Marie Le Pen (FN) 8.158 14,31%
08) Ardennes (Champagne-Ardenne)
I : 196.408
V : 99.932
E : 96.231
Abs : 49,12%
Listes Voix %
Jean-Paul Bachy (PS-EE) 46.450 48,27%
Jean-Luc Warsmann (UMP-NC) 35.784 37,19%
Bruno Subtil (FN) 13.997 14,55%
09) Ariège (Midi-Pyrénées)
I : 114.211
V : 62.856
E : 57.802
Abs : 44,97%
Listes Voix %
Martin Malvy (PS-EE-FG) 42.107 72,85%
Brigitte Barèges (UMP-NC) 15.695 27,15%
10) Aube (Champagne-Ardenne)
I : 201.271
V : 101.115
E : 96.621
Abs : 49,76%
Listes Voix %
Jean-Paul Bachy (PS-EE) 40.728 42,15%
Jean-Luc Warsmann (UMP-NC) 37.414 38,72%
Bruno Subtil (FN) 18.479 19,13%
Aude (Languedoc-Roussillon)
I : 256.935
V : 144.761
E : 134.392
Abs : 43,66%
Listes Voix %
Georges Frêche (DVG) 83.660 62,25%
Raymond Couderc (UMP-NC) 29.297 21,80%
France Jamet (FN) 21.435 15,95%
Aveyron (Midi-Pyrénées)
I : 219.043
V : 126.882
E : 119.089
Abs : 42,07%
Listes Voix %
Martin Malvy (PS-EE-FG) 72.241 60,66%
Brigitte Barèges (UMP-NC) 46.848 39,34%
Calvados (Basse-Normandie)
I : 485.212
V : 248.466
E : 235.170
Abs : 48,79%
Listes Voix %
Laurent Beauvais (PS-EE) 140.790 59,87%
Jean-François Le Grand (UMP-NC) 94.380 40,13%
Cantal (Auvergne)
I : 121.739
V : 69.311
E : 65.677
Abs : 43,07%
Listes Voix %
René Souchon (PS-EE-FG) 32.158 48,96%
Alain Marleix (UMP-NC) 33.519 51,04
Charente (Poitou-Charentes)
I : 259.632
V : 137.410
E : 128.846
Abs : 47,08%
Listes Voix %
Ségolène Royal (PS-EE) 83.250 64,61%
Dominique Bussereau (UMP-NC) 45.596 35,39%
Charente-Maritime (Poitou-Charentes)
I : 456.957
V : 241.512
E : 228.878
Abs : 47,15%
Listes Voix %
Ségolène Royal (PS-EE) 130.224 56,90%
Dominique Bussereau (UMP-NC) 98.654 43,10%
Cher (Centre)
I : 231.153
V : 119.699
E : 113.793
Abs : 48,22%
Listes Voix %
François Bonneau (PS-EE-FG) 61.567 54,10%
Hervé Novelli (UMP-NC) 36.898 32,43%
Philippe Loiseau (FN) 15.328 13,47%
Corrèze (Limousin)
I : 186.531
V : 109.094
E : 102.029
Abs : 41,51%
Listes Voix %
Christian Audouin (FG-NPA) 17.704 17,35%
Jean-Paul Denanot (PS-EE) 48.276 47,32%
Raymond Archer (UMP-NC) 36.049 35,33%
21) Côte-d’Or (Bourgogne)
I : 352.209
V : 187.499
E : 181.546
Abs : 46,76%
Listes Voix %
François Patriat (PS-EE) 94.525 52,07%
François Sauvadet (UMP-NC) 64.622 35,60%
Edouard Ferrand (FN) 22.399 12,34%
22) Côtes-d’Armor (Bretagne)
I : 446.308
V : 253.955
E : 243.674
Abs : 43,10%
Listes Voix %
Jean-Yves Le Drian (PS) 128.903 52,90%
Guy Hascoët (Europe Ecologie) 41.927 17,21%
Bernadette Malgorn (UMP-NC) 72.844 29,89%
23) Creuse (Limousin)
I : 97.669
V : 55.400
E : 52.261
Abs : 43,28%
Listes Voix %
Christian Audouin (FG-NPA) 8.457 16,18%
Jean-Paul Denanot (PS-EE) 23.900 45,73%
Raymond Archer (UMP-NC) 19.904 38,09%
79) Deux-Sèvres (Poitou-Charentes)
I : 267.770
V : 145.192
E : 137.057
Abs : 45,78%
Listes Voix %
Ségolène Royal (PS-EE) 85.101 62,09%
Dominique Bussereau (UMP-NC) 51.956 37,91%
24) Dordogne (Aquitaine)
I : 308.134
V : 180.714
E : 169.383
Abs : 41,35%
Listes Voix %
Alain Rousset (PS-EE-FG) 97.944 57,82%
Jean Lassalle (MoDem) 20.544 12,13%
Xavier Darcos (UMP-NC) 50.895 30,05%
25) Doubs (Franche-Comté)
I : 352.370
V : 203.596
E : 196.807
Abs : 42,22%
Listes Voix %
Marie-Guite Dufay (PS-EE) 94.687 48,11%
Alain Joyandet (UMP-NC) 76.211 38,72%
Sophie Montel (FN) 25.909 13,16%
26) Drôme (Rhône-Alpes)
I : 343.810
V : 183.199
E : 176.002
Abs : 46,72%
Listes Voix %
Jean-Jack Queyranne (PS-EE-FG) 89.314 50,75%
Françoise Grossetête (UMP-NC) 57.619 32,74%
Bruno Gollnisch (FN) 29.069 16,52%
27) Eure (Haute-Normandie)
I : 409.292
V : 207.419
E : 199.140
Abs : 49,32%
Listes Voix %
Alain Le Vern (PS-EE-FG) 97.803 49,11%
Bruno Le Maire (UMP-NC) 68.676 34,49%
Nicolas Bay (FN) 32.661 16,40%
28) Eure-et-Loir (Centre)
I : 293.950
V : 146.593
E : 140.249
Abs : 50,13%
Listes Voix %
François Bonneau (PS-EE-FG) 63.649 45,38%
Hervé Novelli (UMP-NC) 54.976 39,20%
Philippe Loiseau (FN) 21.624 15,42%
29) Finistère (Bretagne)
I : 668.781
V : 355.446
E : 344.108
Abs : 46,85%
Listes Voix %
Jean-Yves Le Drian (PS) 176.527 51,30%
Guy Hascoët (Europe Ecologie) 56.068 16,29%
Bernadette Malgorn (UMP-NC) 111.513 32,41%
30) Gard (Languedoc-Roussillon)
I : 496.932
V : 253.439
E : 237.037
Abs : 49,00%
Listes Voix %
Georges Frêche (DVG) 119.429 50,38%
Raymond Couderc (UMP-NC) 62.990 26,57%
France Jamet (FN) 54.618 23,04%
32) Gers (Midi-Pyrénées)
I : 141.158
V : 80.824
E : 75.890
Abs : 42,74%
Listes Voix %
Martin Malvy (PS-EE-FG) 50.223 66,18%
Brigitte Barèges (UMP-NC) 25.667 33,82%
33) Gironde (Aquitaine)
I : 964.831
V : 486.034
E : 465.832
Abs : 49,62%
Listes Voix %
Alain Rousset (PS-EE-FG) 276.682 59,40%
Jean Lassalle (MoDem) 130.958 28,11%
Xavier Darcos (UMP-NC) 58.192 12,49%
35) Ille-et-Vilaine (Bretagne)
I : 676.328
V : 349.065
E : 334.110
Abs : 48,39%
Listes Voix %
Jean-Yves Le Drian (PS) 160.323 47,99%
Guy Hascoët (Europe Ecologie) 64.682 19,36%
Bernadette Malgorn (UMP-NC) 109.105 32,66%
36) Indre (Centre)
I : 174.645
V : 95.194
E : 89.847
Abs : 45,49%
Listes Voix %
François Bonneau (PS-EE-FG) 48.598 54,09%
Hervé Novelli (UMP-NC) 29.428 32,75%
Philippe Loiseau (FN) 11.821 13,16%
37) Indre-et-Loire (Centre)
I : 404.627
V : 214.624
E : 204.520
Abs : 46,96%
Listes Voix %
François Bonneau (PS-EE-FG) 106.114 51,88%
Hervé Novelli (UMP-NC) 78.782 38,52%
Philippe Loiseau (FN) 19.624 9,60%
39) Jura (Franche-Comté)
I : 185.979
V : 105.278
E : 100.929
Abs : 43,39%
Listes Voix %
Marie-Guite Dufay (PS-EE) 48.690 48,24%
Alain Joyandet (UMP-NC) 37.678 37,33%
Sophie Montel (FN) 14.561 14,43%
Landes (Aquitaine)
I : 296.311
V : 156.912
E : 148.754
Abs : 47,04%
Listes Voix %
Alain Rousset (PS-EE-FG) 85.293 57,34%
Jean Lassalle (MoDem) 23.632 15,89%
Xavier Darcos (UMP-NC) 39.829 26,78%
Loir-et-Cher (Centre)
I : 240.348
V : 128.556
E : 122.263
Abs : 46,51%
Listes Voix %
François Bonneau (PS-EE-FG) 58.706 48,02%
Hervé Novelli (UMP-NC) 45.263 37,02%
Philippe Loiseau (FN) 18.294 14,96%
Haute-Loire (Auvergne)
I : 174.608
V : 93.370
E : 86.364
Abs : 46,53%
Listes Voix %
René Souchon (PS-EE-FG) 46.450 53,78%
Alain Marleix (UMP-NC) 39.914 46,22%
44) Loire-Atlantique (Pays-de-la-Loire)
I : 907.813
V : 474.540
E : 452.489
Abs : 47,73%
Listes Voix %
Jacques Auxiette (PS-EE) 277.096 61,24%
Christope Béchu (UMP-NC) 175.393 38,76%
45) Loiret (Centre)
I : 434.690
V : 225.108
E : 215.817
Abs : 48,21%
Listes Voix %
François Bonneau (PS-EE-FG) 104.676 48,50%
Hervé Novelli (UMP-NC) 77.831 36,06%
Philippe Loiseau (FN) 33.310 15,43%
46) Lot (Midi-Pyrénées)
I : 133.147
V : 79.225
E : 74.651
Abs : 40,50%
Listes Voix %
Martin Malvy (PS-EE-FG) 53.498 71,66%
Brigitte Barèges (UMP-NC) 21.153 28,34%
Lot-et-Garonne (Aquitaine)
I : 237.422
V : 128.477
E : 118.714
Abs : 45,89%
Listes Voix %
Alain Rousset (PS-EE-FG) 61.968 52,20%
Jean Lassalle (MoDem) 18.446 15,54%
Xavier Darcos (UMP-NC) 38.300 32,26%
Lozère (Languedoc-Roussillon)
I : 60.017
V : 36.549
E : 34.298
Abs : 39,10%
Listes Voix %
Georges Frêche (DVG) 18.111 52,80%
Raymond Couderc (UMP-NC) 12.613 36,77%
France Jamet (FN) 3.574 10,42%
Maine-et-Loire (Pays-de-la-Loire)
I : 544.521
V : 286.562
E : 269.492
Abs : 47,37%
Listes Voix %
Jacques Auxiette (PS-EE) 142.601 52,91%
Christope Béchu (UMP-NC) 126.891 47,09%
Manche (Basse-Normandie)
I : 372.527
V : 191.547
E : 180.862
Abs : 48,58%
Listes Voix %
Laurent Beauvais (PS-EE) 98.214 54,30%
Jean-François Le Grand (UMP-NC) 82.648 45,70%
Marne (Champagne-Ardenne)
I : 379.319
V : 176.734
E : 169.385
Abs : 53,41%
Listes Voix %
Jean-Paul Bachy (PS-EE) 74.825 44,17%
Jean-Luc Warsmann (UMP-NC) 65.157 38,47%
Bruno Subtil (FN) 29.403 17,36%
Haute-Marne (Champagne-Ardenne)
I : 140.860
V : 71.537
E : 66.984
Abs : 49,21%
Listes Voix %
Jean-Paul Bachy (PS-EE) 28.204 42,11%
Jean-Luc Warsmann (UMP-NC) 26.858 40,10%
Bruno Subtil (FN) 11.922 17,80%
Mayenne (Pays-de-la-Loire)
I : 220.747
V : 111.491
E : 102.830
Abs : 49,49%
Listes Voix %
Jacques Auxiette (PS-EE) 53.791 52,31%
Christope Béchu (UMP-NC) 49.039 47,69%
Meurthe-et-Moselle (Lorraine)
I : 492.228
V : 238.708
E : 230.155
Abs : 51,50%
Listes Voix %
Jean-Pierre Masseret (PS-EE) 122.710 53,32%
Laurent Hénart (UMP-NC) 71.471 31,05%
Thierry Gourlot (FN) 35.974 15,63%
Meuse (Lorraine)
I : 140.639
V : 72.242
E : 68.656
Abs : 48,63%
Listes Voix %
Jean-Pierre Masseret (PS-EE) 32.230 46,94%
Laurent Hénart (UMP-NC) 23.274 33,90%
Thierry Gourlot (FN) 13.152 19,16%
Morbihan (Bretagne)
I : 541.868
V : 284.521
E : 272.197
Abs : 47,49%
Listes Voix %
Jean-Yves Le Drian (PS) 134.507 49,42%
Guy Hascoët (Europe Ecologie) 44.758 16,44%
Bernadette Malgorn (UMP-NC) 92.932 34,14%
Moselle (Lorraine)
I : 745.472
V : 323.159
E : 310.161
Abs : 56,65%
Listes Voix %
Jean-Pierre Masseret (PS-EE) 151.828 48,95%
Laurent Hénart (UMP-NC) 93.909 30,28%
Thierry Gourlot (FN) 64.424 20,77%
Nièvre (Bourgogne)
I : 166.748
V : 86.398
E : 82.185
Abs : 48,19%
Listes Voix %
François Patriat (PS-EE) 49.067 59,70%
François Sauvadet (UMP-NC) 21.692 26,39%
Edouard Ferrand (FN) 11.426 13,90%
Nord (Nord-Pas-de-Calais)
I : 1.786.022
V : 852.865
E : 820.498
Abs : 52,25%
Listes Voix %
Daniel Percheron (PS-EE-FG) 419.892 51,18%
Valérie Létard (UMP-NC) 230.135 28,05%
Marine Le Pen (FN) 170.471 20,78%
Oise (Picardie)
I : 538.839
V : 266.831
E : 255.829
Abs : 50,48%
Listes Voix %
Claude Gewerc (PS-EE) 118.305 46,24%
Caroline Cayeux (UMP-NC) 86.886 33,96%
Michel Guiniot (FN) 50.638 19,79%
Orne (Basse-Normandie)
I : 213.298
V : 110.901
E : 104.371
Abs : 48,01%
Listes Voix %
Laurent Beauvais (PS-EE) 58.173 55,74%
Jean-François Le Grand (UMP-NC) 46.198 44,26%
Pas-de-Calais (Nord-Pas-de-Calais)
I : 1.084.467
V : 559.194
E : 536.261
Abs : 48,44%
Listes Voix %
Daniel Percheron (PS-EE-FG) 284.157 52,99%
Valérie Létard (UMP-NC) 121.374 22,63%
Marine Le Pen (FN) 130.730 24,38%
Pyrénées-Atlantiques (Aquitaine)
I : 482.340
V : 254.953
E : 240.035
Abs : 47,14%
Listes Voix %
Alain Rousset (PS-EE-FG) 121.877 50,77%
Jean Lassalle (MoDem) 58.038 24,18%
Xavier Darcos (UMP-NC) 60.120 25,05%
Hautes-Pyrénées (Midi-Pyrénées)
I : 177.149
V : 95.089
E : 88.771
Abs : 46,32%
Listes Voix %
Martin Malvy (PS-EE-FG) 62.198 70,07%
Brigitte Barèges (UMP-NC) 26.573 29,93%
Pyrénées-Orientales (Languedoc-Roussillon)
I : 320.424
V : 165.077
E : 153.015
Abs : 48,48%
Listes Voix %
Georges Frêche (DVG) 75.455 49,31%
Raymond Couderc (UMP-NC) 46.979 30,70%
France Jamet (FN) 30.581 19,99%
68) Haut-Rhin (Alsace)
I : 516.105
V : 258.481
E : 248.023
Abs : 49,92%
Listes Voix %
Jacques Bigot (PS-EE) 97.505 39,31%
Philippe Richert (UMP-NC) 107.258 43,25%
Patrick Binder (FN) 43.260 17,44%
70) Haute-Saône (Franche-Comté)
I : 179.434
V : 110.267
E : 105.955
Abs : 38,55%
Listes Voix %
Marie-Guite Dufay (PS-EE) 47.448 44,78%
Alain Joyandet (UMP-NC) 43.165 40,74%
Sophie Montel (FN) 15.342 14,48%
71) Saône-et-Loire (Bourgogne)
I : 407.620
V : 207.193
E : 196.876
Abs : 49,17%
Listes Voix %
François Patriat (PS-EE) 105.563 53,62%
François Sauvadet (UMP-NC) 65.201 33,12%
Edouard Ferrand (FN) 26.112 13,26%
72) Sarthe (Pays-de-la-Loire)
I : 402.850
V : 201.679
E : 187.813
Abs : 49,94%
Listes Voix %
Jacques Auxiette (PS-EE) 111.756 59,50%
Christope Béchu (UMP-NC) 76.057 40,50%
73) Savoie (Rhône-Alpes)
I : 292.054
V : 145.031
E : 140.130
Abs : 50,34%
Listes Voix %
Jean-Jack Queyranne (PS-EE-FG) 71.713 51,18%
Françoise Grossetête (UMP-NC) 48.635 34,71%
Bruno Gollnisch (FN) 19.782 14,12%
74) Haute-Savoie (Rhône-Alpes)
I : 494.276
V : 225.715
E : 217.479
Abs : 54,33%
Listes Voix %
Jean-Jack Queyranne (PS-EE-FG) 97.786 44,96%
Françoise Grossetête (UMP-NC) 88.572 40,73%
Bruno Gollnisch (FN) 31.121 14,31%
76) Seine-Maritime (Haute-Normandie)
I : 870.126
V : 445.045
E : 429.951
Abs : 48,85%
Listes Voix %
Alain Le Vern (PS-EE-FG) 248.830 57,87%
Bruno Le Maire (UMP-NC) 124.450 28,95%
Nicolas Bay (FN) 56.671 13,18%
77) Seine-et-Marne (Ile-de-France)
I : 812.508
V : 362.799
E : 342.099
Abs : 55,35%
Listes Voix %
Jean-Paul Huchon (PS-EE-FG) 190.846 55,79%
Valérie Pécresse (UMP-NC) 151.253 44,21%
80) Somme (Picardie)
I : 407.907
V : 220.493
E : 207.425
Abs : 45,95%
Listes Voix %
Claude Gewerc (PS-EE) 103.842 50,06%
Caroline Cayeux (UMP-NC) 66.023 31,83%
Michel Guiniot (FN) 37.560 18,11%
81) Tarn (Midi-Pyrénées)
I : 277.803
V : 156.428
E : 145.812
Abs : 43,69%
Listes Voix %
Martin Malvy (PS-EE-FG) 96.538 66,21%
Brigitte Barèges (UMP-NC) 49.274 33,79%
82) Tarn-et-Garonne (Midi-Pyrénées)
I : 168.653
V : 96.164
E : 89.401
Abs : 42,98%
Listes Voix %
Martin Malvy (PS-EE-FG) 57.889 64,75%
Brigitte Barèges (UMP-NC) 31.512 35,25%
Territoire-de-Belfort (Franche-Comté)
I : 93.533
V : 50.976
E : 48.766
Abs : 45,50%
Listes Voix %
Marie-Guite Dufay (PS-EE) 23.680 48,56%
Alain Joyandet (UMP-NC) 16.528 33,89%
Sophie Montel (FN) 8.558 17,55%
84) Vaucluse (Provence-Alpes-Côte-d’Azur)
I : 376.387
V : 208.038
E : 200.524
Abs : 44,73%
Listes Voix %
Michel Vauzelle (PS-EE-FG) 86.071 42,92%
Thierry Mariani (UMP-NC) 61.232 30,54%
Jean-Marie Le Pen (FN) 53.221 26,54%
Vendée (Pays-de-la-Loire)
I : 475.662
V : 247.102
E : 232.552
Abs : 48,05%
Listes Voix %
Jacques Auxiette (PS-EE) 116.941 50,29%
Christope Béchu (UMP-NC) 115.611 49,71%
86) Vienne (Poitou-Charentes)
I : 300.052
V : 162.885
E : 152.421
Abs : 45,71%
Listes Voix %
Ségolène Royal (PS-EE) 93.717 61,49%
Dominique Bussereau (UMP-NC) 58.704 38,51%
Haute-Vienne (Limousin)
I : 263.712
V : 149.057
E : 139.403
Abs : 43,48%
Listes Voix %
Christian Audouin (FG-NPA) 29.928 21,47%
Jean-Paul Denanot (PS-EE) 68.643 49,24%
Raymond Archer (UMP-NC) 40.832 29,29%
Vosges (Lorraine)
I : 286.940
V : 149.535
E : 142.084
Abs : 47,89%
Listes Voix %
Jean-Pierre Masseret (PS-EE) 68.914 48,50%
Laurent Hénart (UMP-NC) 48.208 33,93%
Thierry Gourlot (FN) 24.962 17,57%
Yonne (Bourgogne)
I : 244.372
V : 124.270
E : 119.057
Abs : 49,15%
Listes Voix %
François Patriat (PS-EE) 56.059 47,09%
François Sauvadet (UMP-NC) 42.823 35,97%
Edouard Ferrand (FN) 20.175 16,95%
La-Réunion
I : 550.549
V : 328.657
E : 315.619
Abs : 40,30%
Listes Voix % Sièges
Paul Vergès (DVG) 112.201 35,55% 12
Michel Vergoz (PS) 59.933 18,99% 6
Didier Robert (UMP-DVD) 143.485 45,46% 27
Fini à Creuse
Date | Nom | Message |